Pago Permiso de Circulación OnLine

INSTITUCIONNUMERO TELEFONICO
Conaf130
Ambulancia131
Bomberos132 / 0452811042
Carabineros133 / 0452466475
MUNICIPALIDADNUMERO TELEFONICO
Oficina de Informaciones, Reclamos y Sugerencias (OIRS)452918466
Alcaldía, Señorita Ema Molina ( Secretaria Alcalde )452918464
Administración, Señor Joaquín Gallardo452918475
Secretario Municipal, Señora Lilian Jouanet452918470-452918471
Departamento Juríco, Señor Miguel Samur452993091
Administración y Finanzas, Señora Mabel Llanos452918438
DIDECO, Señorita Paola Martínez452918444
Departamento de Tránsito, Señor Juan Carlos Vidal452918425
Departamento de Obras. Señor Claudio Nuñez452993085
SECPLAC, Señor Anthony Compley452993070
Juzgado de Policía Local, Señor Renato Iglesias452918426-452918424
Rentas y Patentes, Señora Rosa Burgos452918432
Adquisiciones, Señor Cristian Yañez452918436
Tesoreria, Señorita Yessica Veloso452918437
Recursos Humanos, Señor Jorge Concha452993072
Oficina Partes, Señorita Cecilia Moraga452918467
UDEL, Señor Isaías Carrillo452918485
Departamento de Salud, Señorita Pamela Escobar452993040
Educación, Señor Gabriel Venthur452463769
Sala Guardia452993045
Operaciones452918474
OPD452918490
PDTI452656241
Deportes452656245
Conadi452656248
Senda (Dideco)452656250
SISS (Martes)452918466
Villa de Niños452519205